13 април 2018 г.

Класиране за прием в подготвителен клас за учебната 2018г. - 2019г.

Класирани - момичета
Стелиана Георгиева Стойчева
Мадлен Володя Тодорова
Ивайла Стойчева Колева
Елиза Цветелинова Симеонова
Анастасия Иво Стоилкова
Анна Антонова Пулийска
Стела Вельова Чачова
Катерина Виктор Минкова
Мартина Валентинова Петрова
Александра Добрин Тонева
Ирина Павлова Попова
Симона Даниелова Митева
Рая Пламенова Реджова
Нихал Мохарем Мехмед
Албена Иванова Шентова
Дея Василева Стоименова
Боряна Боянова Стоянова
Мария Владиславова Кръстева
Сиана Михайлова Митева
Беатрис Мариянова Матакиева
Калина Петрова Николова
Ралица Тихомирова Паскалева
Цветелина Михайлова Гончева
Мария Добромирова Георгиева
Дария Момчилова Русева
Ния Стоянова Стоянова
Лора Владимирова Иринкова
Сияна Александрова Бейдова
Дария Александрова Бейдова
Йоана Димитрова Глухарска
Сияна Събинова Георгиева
Ванеса Славчева Петрова
Йоана Иванова Донева
Катерина Павлова Рачева
Симона Светославова Хранкова
Надежда Николаева Комова
Дара Галинова Иванова
Деница Венциславова Кончева
Ева Красимирова Велинова
Александрина Мирославова Георгиева
Теодора Павлова Макавеева
Евгения Искренова Динева
Аделина Веселинова Георгиева
Ема Георгиева Иванова
Зорница Валентинова Вълчева
София Пламенова Параскевова
Габриела Валентинова Цанкова
Йоана Иванова Динчийска
Ника Андреева Ангелова
Исабел Николай Иванова
Радина Ангелова Петрова
Лилия Атанасова Атанасова
Венета Иванова Цомпова
Лилия Ясен Пейчевска
Андрея Десиславова Стефанова
Ивайла Петрова Стоилова
Матея Иванова Хубенова
Амая Пламенова Нанчева
Симона Светославова Генова
Моника Георгиева Илиева
Анна Кирилова Кирилова
Росица Петрова Радкова
Екатерина Василева Стойчева
Александра Атанасова Чанчева
Вероника Бисерова Игнатова
Марина Владимирова Велчева
Аделина Стоянова Петкова
Силвена Петрова Александрова
Кристияна Юлиянова Старкова
Филипа Георгиева Методиева
Кристина Георгиева Христова
Яна Николаева Цанова
Резерви - момичета
Елена Кавайес Господинова
Ирина Христова Йончева
Изабел Петрова Димитрова
Йоана Тихомирова Димитрова
Адриана Петрова Ангелова
Дария Дилянова Пейчева
Анастасия Христова Кунчева
Гинка Владимирова Димовска
Виктория Александрова Димитрова
Мари Франсоаз Естел Калом
Йоана Димитрова Лачкова
Йордана Йорданова Бенова
Класирани - момчета
Димитър Димитров Бонев
Ноа Николов Киров
Адриан Милен Караманлиев
Александър Георгиев Кудинев
Даниел Захариев Щърков
Теодор Методиев Лалов
Христо Бориславов Ангелов
Александър Великов Генчев
Константин Тихомиров Стоилов
Атанас Петров Наков
Дамян Велков Балабанов
Пламен Парашкевов Димитров
Камен Парашкевов Димитров
Мартин Христов Минчев
Атанас Стоянов Атанасов
Калин Антонов Драговски
Васил Живков Попов
Петър Мартинов Маринов
Димитър Владиславов Арнаудов
Виктор Миролюбов Цеков
Вито Петров Бочев
Владимир Владимиров Петров
Калоян Иванов Кънев
Мерт Еркан Шакир
Мартин Георгиев Трайков
Иван Георгиев Янчев
Симеон Яворов Наплатанов
Матей Радославов Георгиев
Александър Георгиев Георгиев
Калоян Венелинов Деспотов
Даниел Тодоров Дончев
Виктор Тодоров Дончев
Иван Стоянов Върляков
Борис Кирилов Иванов
Димитър Николаев Данов
Йордан Владимиров Петков
Калоян Цветелинов Драганов
Стефан Живков Станев
Михаил Емилов Саксанов
Андрей Петров Петров
Никола Данаилов Харитонов
Виктор Николаев Стоянов
Велин Деянов Иванчев
Борис Бойков Спасов
Нико Михаел Михайлов
Димитър Колев Миневски
Деян Момчилов Киров
Теодор Ненов Атанасов
Симон Михаилов Сотков
Симеон Константинов Делисивков
Огнян Добромиров Денчев
Борис Георгиев Кръстев
Константин Яворов Кръстев
Алекс Бойков Велев
Борис Валентинов Русев
Калоян Василев Апостолов
Захари Дианов Русев
Иван Христов Катранджиев
Константин Христов Димитров
Ростислав Бориславов Николов
Борис Емилов Симеонов
Филип Диан Македонски
Божидар Станимиров Златев
Николай Маргаритов Маргаритов
Кеворк Кеворк Берберян
Теодоси Николаев Николов
Андрей Станиславов Калинов
Николай Бориславов Толев
Иван Христов Щърбев
Алекс Миленов Дончев
Калоян Емилов Кафеджийски
Димитър Любомиров Пенков
Резерви - момчета
Виктор Светославов Нешев
Момчил Димитров Димитров
Никола Любослав Петров
Георги Емилов Манлиев
Кирил Стефанов Пецанов
Кристиян Мартинов Расийски
Калоян Димитров Дишлийски
Александър Василев Ценев
Самуил Калоян Касабов
Георги Василев Жеков
Симеон Иванов Стоянов
Емре Йълмаз Юмер